t> Stay Streaming, Squads and Full Schedule | Buzz It up

Stay Streaming, Squads and Full Schedule

Loading...

ECN Czech Super Series T10 League 2020: Live Streaming, Squads and Full Schedule

The ECN Czech Tremendous Sequence T10 league will get underway from June 13, with a complete of 16 groups set to participate within the match.

The league is a collaboration of the European Cricket Community (ECN) and Czech Cricket board and can characteristic gamers who signify the Czech Republic nationwide cricket workforce.

Right here is the complete schedule, stay streaming and full squad particulars for the ECN Czech Tremendous Sequence:

Checklist of groups in ECN Czech Tremendous Sequence

Group 1 – Bohemian CC, Prague Barbarian Visigoths, Prague CC King, United CC

Group 2 – Prague CC Knights, Prague Spartans Vanguards, Vinohrady Biancos, Vnohrady Rossos

Group 3 – Budejovice Barracudas CC, Prague Barbarians Vandals, Prague CC Rooks, Prague Spartans Mobilizers

Group 4 – Brno Raptors, Brno Raiders, Brno Rangers, Moravian CC

Full schedule of ECN Czech Tremendous Sequence:

June 13, June 14 on the June Vinor Cricket Floor, Prague

Saturday

1.30 PM – Prague Barbarians Visigoths v United CC

3.30 PM – Prague Barbarians Visigoths v Bohemian CC

5.30 PM – United CC v Prague CC Kings

7.30 PM – Bohemian CC v Prague CC King

Sunday

1.30 PM – Bohemian CC v United CC

3.30 PM – Prague Barbarians Visigoths v Prague CC Kings

5.30 PM – Eliminator – R2 v R3

7.30 PM – R1 v Winner of Eliminator

June 20, June 21 on the Velvary Cricket Floor

Saturday

1.30 PM – Prague CC Knights v Vinohrady Biancos

3.30 PM – Prague CC Knights v Vnohrady Rossos

5.30 PM – Vinohrady Biancos v Prague Spartans Vanguards

7.30 PM – Vnohrady Rossos v Prague Spartans Vanguards

Sunday

1.30 PM – Vinohrady Biancos v Vnohrady Rossos

3.30 PM – Prague CC Knights v Prague Spartans Vanguards

5.30 PM – Eliminator – R2 v R3

7.30 PM – R1 v Winner of Eliminator

June 27, June 28 on the Vinor Cricket Floor, Prague

Saturday

1.30 PM – Prague CC Rooks v Prague Spartans Mobilizers

3.30 PM – Prague CC Rooks v Prague Barbarians Vandals

5.30 PM – Prague Spartans Mobilizers v Budejovice Barracudas CC

7.30 PM – Prague Barbarians Vandals v Budejovice Barracudas CC

Sunday

1.30 PM – Prague Spartans Mobilizers v Prague Barbarians Vandals

3.30 PM – Prague CC Rooks v Budejovice Barracudas CC

5.30 PM – Eliminator – R2 v R3

7.30 PM – R1 v Winner of Eliminator

July 4, July 5 on the Brno Cricket Floor (Not but confirmed)

Saturday

1.30 PM – Brno Raptors v Moravian CC

3.30 PM – Brno Raptors v Brno Raiders

5.30 PM – Moravian CC v Brno Raiders

7.30 PM – Brno Rangers v Brno Raiders

Sunday

1.30 PM – Moravian CC v Brno Rangers

3.30 PM – Brno Raptors v Brno Raiders

5.30 PM – Eliminator – R2 v R3

7.30 PM – R1 v Winner of Eliminator

July 11, July 12 on the Vinor Cricket Floor, Prague

Saturday

1.30 PM – Winner Group 1 v Winner Group 2

3.30 PM – Winner Group 1 v Winner Group 3

5.30 PM – Winner Group 2 v Winner Group 4

7.30 PM – Winner Group Three v Winner Group 4

Sunday

1.30 PM – Winner Group 2 v Winner Group 3

3.30 PM – Winner Group 1 v Winner Group 4

5.30 PM – (Eliminator) R2 v R3

7.30 PM – R1 v Winner of Eliminator (Remaining)

The ECN Czech Tremendous Sequence shall be streamed stay on the European Cricket Community. In India, the match shall be streamed stay on the Fancode App.

Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com